KoRes Realty
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Office Buildings
    3. Retail Properties
    4. Vacant Land
    5. Multi-Family
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Property
    2. Sold Listings
  • Services
  • About
    1. Team
    2. About Monica
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Blogs
  • Podcast
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1206 Bermar ST, Fort Myers, FL 33913
1/3

$20,000

$22,900

12.7%
0.24 Acres

1206 Bermar ST, Fort Myers, FL 33913

Listed by Kores Realty

914 Columbus BLVD S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
1/3

$20,000

$23,900

16.3%
0.23 Acres

914 Columbus BLVD S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

Listed by Kores Realty

914 Columbus Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
1/3

$23,900

0.24 Acres

914 Columbus Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

Listed by KoRes Realty

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
6131 Hendley CT, Fort Myers, FL 33905
1/3

$20,000

$23,900

16.3%
0.23 Acres

6131 Hendley CT, Fort Myers, FL 33905

Listed by Kores Realty

6131 Hendley Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33905
1/3

$23,900

0.24 Acres

6131 Hendley Ct, Lehigh Acres, FL 33905

Listed by KoRes Realty

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
158 N Federal Hwy, Dania Beach, FL 33004
1/21

$3,900,000

0.42 Acres

158 N Federal Hwy, Dania Beach, FL 33004

Listed by KoRes Realty

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
108 NW Ave, Sunrise, FL 33351
1/10

$3,199,999

2.39 Acres

108 NW Ave, Sunrise, FL 33351

Listed by KoRes Realty

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
867 NW 27th Ter, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
1/4

$149,000

4,727 Acres

867 NW 27th Ter, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

Listed by KoRes Realty

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
2551 NW 14th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
1/2

$149,000

0.11 Acres

2551 NW 14th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

Listed by KoRes Realty

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
3023 NW 7th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
1/2

$149,000

0.13 Acres

3023 NW 7th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

Listed by KoRes Realty

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
00 Langlais DR, North Port, FL 34288
1/9

$10,000

$16,499

39.4%
0.23 Acres

00 Langlais DR, North Port, FL 34288

Listed by Yasmine Khrino

846 Chapman AVE S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
1/11

$17,000

$23,899

28.9%
0.25 Acres

846 Chapman AVE S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

Listed by Yasmine Khrino

6030 Hornbuckle BLVD, North Port, FL 34291
1/10

$17,000

$23,499

27.7%
0.25 Acres

6030 Hornbuckle BLVD, North Port, FL 34291

Listed by Yasmine Khrino

926 NW 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
1/38

$1,800,000

926 NW 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

Listed by KoRes Virtual Realty

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
634 S Cypress Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

$19,999

0.24 Acres

634 S Cypress Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
528 S Parker Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

$14,000

0.25 Acres

528 S Parker Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

Listed by Robert Slack LLC

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
1212 NW 6th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
1/32

$950,000

1,600 SqFt

1212 NW 6th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

Listed by KoRes Virtual Realty

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
507 Nw 8th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
1/32

$2,050,000

507 Nw 8th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

Listed by Kores Virtual Realty

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
899 SW 10th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
1/60

$659,990

899 SW 10th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

Listed by Kores Virtual Realty

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
10900 NW 52nd St, Sunrise, FL 33351
1/5

$2,200,000

2 Acres

10900 NW 52nd St, Sunrise, FL 33351

Listed by Total R E Consultants Inc

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
813 NW 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
1/50

$1,525,000

813 NW 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

Listed by Kores Virtual Realty

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)